Gigs

2022

08.03. Wuppertal, Schusterplatz
02.04. Bremen, Speicher
30.04. Hamburg, Hafenklang
01.05. Lübeck, Walli (Maifest)
14.05. Köln, Tattoo Circus
28.05. Meuchefitz, KLP
11.06.2022 – Leipzig
24.06. Kusel, Kinett
25.06. Tannenberg Festival
01.-03.07. GR: Kreta
15.-17.07. GR: Athens/ Thessaloniki (TBC)
05.08. 2022 – FR: Tarnac, Aux Volet Rouges -Festival
19.08. Berlin
21.08.2022 – St. Georgen, AMS – Festival
26.08. Bremen

2021

08.05. Stream Frierock Festival
23.07. Leipzig
10.09. Dresden, Pushkin
11.09. Wetterzeube, BGGLND Festival
18.09. Freiburg
08.10. Hamburg, Stubnitz
09.10. Halle, HalliGalle
29.10. Potsdam, Archiv
30.10. Berlin, Schokoladen
11.12. Hagen, Pelmke

2020

21.02. Leipzig
05.03. Berlin, Schokoladen
15.03. Leipzig, Rebel Milo
30.04. Ottersberg, AJZ
21.03. SE-Malmö
23.03. Berlin, Tommyhaus
03.04. Leipzig-djane Tan_Ya Unicorn set
11.04.Stream Concert JG Stadtmitte Jena
24.04. Hamburg, Tattoo Circus

01.05. Lübeck, Treibsand
02.05. Dresden, Traumzauber
08.05. Stream Concert TreibsAND Lübeck
31.07. Off the radar festival
07.08. OBOA festival

07.08. Stream Concert Tropentango Festival
21.08. Cottbus, Stuss am Fluss Festival
22.08. AMS Festival
05.09. Stream Concert CCC
18.09. Diesel´n Dust Festival
19.09. Basel, Humbug

2019

11.01. Leipzig, G16
30.03. IT- Imola, Brigata
23.04. Berlin, Loophole
26.04. AU – Wien, EKH
11.05. Mannheim, Anarchistische Buchmesse
17.05. Berlin, Schwester Martha
18.05. CZ – Prag, Anarchistische Buchmesse
08.06. Berlin, Carnival of Subcultures
08.06. – Potsdam, Ultrash Festival
14.06. GR – Thessaloniki, Mundo Nuevo
27.06. Giessen, AK 44
02.08. Wollmerschied, Tropentango Festival
03.08. Hamburg, Keine Knete Trotzdem Fete Festival
16.08. Kreuzlingen, Horst
17.08. Karlsruhe, P8
13.09. Flensburg, Herbstfest – Senffabrik
14.09. Leipzig
20.09. Dresden
18.10. Freiburg, KTS
19.10. Köln, Nieler Freiheit
30.10. Leipzig, SPLK (together with CARTOUCHE)
31.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza (together with CARTOUCHE)
01.11. Friedrichshaven (Bodensee), Blaue Blume
02.11. Jena, Solikonzert
09.11. Lübeck, SchickSaal
16.11. Leipzig, Die Gute Quelle
20.12. Bordeaux, Athenee Libertaire (FR)
21.12. Dijon, les tanneries (FR)
22.12. Paris/Montreuil, L’Armony Montreuil (FR)
27.12. Leipzig, 36C3